Hoozuki no Reitetsu OVA Episode 5


Hoozuki no Reitetsu OVA

Other Name: Cool-headed Hoozuki OVA, Hozuki no Reitetsu OVA, 鬼灯の冷徹 OAD

Summary: Bundled with the limited editions of 17th, 18th, and 19th volumes of the Hoozuki no Reitetsu manga. This is a story of hell. Today, when the post-war population explosion, the violence of evil spirits, and the hell are flooded with dead people, hell suffering from labor shortages has caused unprecedented turmoil. Meanwhile, on behalf of the warm Enma the Great, there is a shadowy masterpiece that cleans up various problems. His name is Onikari, the first aide of Enma the Great. The busy but unexpectedly fun days of hell of the demon lanterns who mercilessly blame from the…Continue reading

Recently viewed Clear all
You have no recently viewed pages